HomeRefreshLogin

Fantasy Football League

InfosLogin

Classement Buts

  • 1. FC All star (D2)67 buts (38)
  • 2. Golden Lion (D1)60 buts (37)
  • 3. Colo Colo FC (D1)58 buts (38)
  • 4. Bulldogs FC (D2)54 buts (38)
  • 5. FUC Kulasek (D2)51 buts (38)
  • 6. MB1CA (D1)50 buts (38)
  • 6. MAGIK Nozieres (D2)50 buts (38)
  • 8. Breal Madrid (D1)49 buts (38)
  • 9. Viking Thor Aie FC (D2)44 buts (37)
  • 10. FC Cachemoul (D1)42 buts (38)
  • 10. CDB Mezcal (D2)42 buts (38)
  • 12. FC BEDAINE (D1)41 buts (37)
  • 12. The Braindead Family (D1)41 buts (37)
  • 14. Celtic Gourin FC (D2)40 buts (37)
  • 15. Hermines Bondissantes (D2)37 buts (37)
  • 15. DTC United (D2)37 buts (37)
  • 17. FB Moulinelo (D2)36 buts (38)
  • 18. CUBS Varsovie (D1)35 buts (38)
  • 19. La Brennus Team (D1)34 buts (37)
  • 20. SR Red Black FC (D2)27 buts (38)
  • 21. ASEC Mimosas (D1)22 buts (38)

Classement C.S.C

  • 1. SR Red Black FC (D2)2 buts (17)
  • 2. FC BEDAINE (D1)2 buts (28)
  • 3. CDB Mezcal (D2)2 buts (31)
  • 4. Colo Colo FC (D1)2 buts (33)
  • 5. MAGIK Nozieres (D2)1 but (5)
  • 6. DTC United (D2)1 but (6)
  • 6. Breal Madrid (D1)1 but (6)
  • 8. Viking Thor Aie FC (D2)1 but (27)
  • 8. ASEC Mimosas (D1)1 but (27)
  • 10. Celtic Gourin FC (D2)1 but (28)
  • 11. FC All star (D2)1 but (31)
  • 11. FC Cachemoul (D1)1 but (31)
  • 11. La Brennus Team (D1)1 but (31)
  • 14. Hermines Bondissantes (D2)1 but (32)
  • 15. MB1CA (D1)1 but (34)
  • 16. CUBS Varsovie (D1)1 but (35)
  • 17. FB Moulinelo (D2)0 but
  • 17. Bulldogs FC (D2)0 but
  • 17. Golden Lion (D1)0 but
  • 17. The Braindead Family (D1)0 but
  • 17. FUC Kulasek (D2)0 but

Classement Cartons Rouges

  • 1. Colo Colo FC (D1)6 cartons (38)
  • 2. Viking Thor Aie FC (D2)5 cartons (38)
  • 3. DTC United (D2)4 cartons (28)
  • 4. FC Cachemoul (D1)4 cartons (30)
  • 4. MAGIK Nozieres (D2)4 cartons (30)
  • 6. SR Red Black FC (D2)4 cartons (32)
  • 7. CUBS Varsovie (D1)4 cartons (36)
  • 7. Breal Madrid (D1)4 cartons (36)
  • 9. Hermines Bondissantes (D2)3 cartons (18)
  • 10. MB1CA (D1)3 cartons (22)
  • 11. Bulldogs FC (D2)3 cartons (26)
  • 12. FC BEDAINE (D1)3 cartons (27)
  • 13. ASEC Mimosas (D1)3 cartons (32)
  • 14. FC All star (D2)3 cartons (36)
  • 15. Celtic Gourin FC (D2)2 cartons (20)
  • 16. Golden Lion (D1)2 cartons (22)
  • 17. FB Moulinelo (D2)2 cartons (24)
  • 17. La Brennus Team (D1)2 cartons (24)
  • 19. FUC Kulasek (D2)2 cartons (29)
  • 20. The Braindead Family (D1)1 carton (28)
  • 21. CDB Mezcal (D2)0 carton

Classement last 5

  • 1. Bulldogs FC (D2)120 points
  • 1. Golden Lion (D1)120 points
  • 3. CDB Mezcal (D2)116 points
  • 4. FC BEDAINE (D1)112 points
  • 5. Colo Colo FC (D1)106 points
  • 6. Breal Madrid (D1)105 points
  • 7. Celtic Gourin FC (D2)98 points
  • 8. CUBS Varsovie (D1)93 points
  • 8. FB Moulinelo (D2)93 points
  • 10. Hermines Bondissantes (D2)91 points
  • 11. The Braindead Family (D1)90 points
  • 12. MB1CA (D1)89 points
  • 13. FC All star (D2)88 points
  • 13. FUC Kulasek (D2)88 points
  • 15. FC Cachemoul (D1)86 points
  • 15. La Brennus Team (D1)86 points
  • 17. Viking Thor Aie FC (D2)72 points
  • 18. SR Red Black FC (D2)71 points
  • 18. MAGIK Nozieres (D2)71 points
  • 20. DTC United (D2)48 points
  • 21. ASEC Mimosas (D1)42 points